Club de Go de Paris > Résultats du Paris Meijin 2004 - Catégorie B

    Niveau Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 DUMOLARD Jun
2K
75Pa 19+w0 33+b0 14+b0 4+w0 9+b0
2 CHEVRIER Eric
1K
31To 18+b0 23+w0 21+w0 10+w0 3+w0
3 DEBARRE Thomas
2K
67SE 31+b0 32+w0 12+w0 9+w0 2-b0
4 BOULESTREAU Pierre
5K
49An 38+w0 13+b0 22+w0 1-b0 10+w0
5 TRICARICO Alfredo
1K
75XX 28+w0 21-b0 32+w0 17+b0 11+b0
6 MALOUCH Jean-Mathieu
2K
13MJ 40+w0 11-b0 34+w0 21+b0 13+w0
7 NEMO André
3K
78Ve 13-w0 40+b0 25+b0 22+b0 15+w0
8 VOLTE Emmanuel
3K
95Ta 22-w0 41+b0 29+w0 24+b0 16+b0
9 GRIZZO Vincent
1K
95Ta 29+w0 34+b0 33+w0 3-b0 1-w0
10 SALIGNON Jérôme
1K
38Tr 42+w0 35+b0 11+w0 2-b0 4-b0
11 SALMON Emeric
1K
35Re 41+b0 6+w0 10-b0 23+b0 5-w0
12 CUMIN Jean
2K
95Ta 39+w0 24+w0 3-b0 13-b0 25+b0
13 KRUML Tomas
1K
7+b0 4-w0 36+w0 12+w0 6-b0
14 VALE-PEREZ Acacio
1K
33Bo 20+b0 36+w0 1-w0 15-b0 27+b0
15 THAO Soulivanh
4K
78Ve 24-b0 18+w0 28+w0 14+w0 7-b0
16 TAKEO Tesumi
5K
JP 35-w0 42+b0 27+w0 34+b0 8-w0
17 AWANO Yoshiro
1K
92Le 33-w0 39+b0 37+w0 5-w0 21+b0
18 GIGAREL Laurent
3K
92An 2-w0 15-b0 31+b0 32+b0 22+w0
19 GAUDOU Benoît
5K
31To 1-b0 25-b0 41+w0 38+b0 23+w0
20 OUAZI Karim
4K
78SN 14-w0 37-w0 40+b0 29+b0 30+b0
21 URBAN Pierre
5K
75Bu 37+b0 5+w0 2-b0 6-w0 17-w0
22 PLA Jean-Vincent
1K
93Mo 8+b0 26+w0 4-b0 7-w0 18-b0
23 PIERRON Franck
4K
92An 27+w0 2-b0 26+b0 11-w0 19-b0
24 BALAINE Guillaume
1K
75Al 15+w0 12-b0 35+w0 8-w0 0=
25 KRUML Ondra
3K
32-b0 19+w0 7-w0 35+b0 12-w0
26 SOUCHAY Jean
5K
75OB 44+b0 22-b0 23-w0 27-b0 36+w0
27 PHAM QUOC Dat
2K
23-b0 30+w0 16-b0 26+w0 14-w0
28 NICOLAS David
4K
75Ju 5-b0 38+w0 15-b0 39-w0 32+b0
29 ITO Hisao
3K
9-b0 31+w0 8-b0 20-w0 39+b0
30 GALAN Paul
4K
92An 34-b0 27-b0 42+w0 36+b0 20-w0
31 DE SAINTE HERMINE Guillau
5K
3-w0 29-b0 18-w0 42+b0 35+w0
32 NAKAMURA Shunji
1K
75OB 25+w0 3-b0 5-b0 18-w0 28-w0
33 DEMAZEAU Fabien
3K
92An 17+b0 1-w0 9-b0 0= 0=
34 TECHER Stéphane
2K
30+w0 9-w0 6-b0 16-w0 0=
35 CLEMOT Claude
3K
92An 16+b0 10-w0 24-b0 25-w0 31-b0
36 LEPOULTIER Guilhem
5K
78SN 45+w0 14-b0 13-b0 30-w0 26-b0
37 DANG Jean
3K
95Ta 21-w0 20+b0 17-b0 0= 0=
38 BAROTTE Olivier
2K
75OB 4-b0 28-b0 39+w0 19-w0 0=
39 AYARI Maher
5K
38Tr 12-b0 17-w0 38-b0 28+b0 29-w0
40 MORIN Stéphane_(Obs)
5K
75OB 6-b0 7-w0 20-w0 41+b0 42-w0
41 FUKUZUMI Toshiyuki
4K
92An 11-w0 8-w0 19-b0 40-w0 43+b0
42 DOLIGEZ Damien
4K
78Ve 10-b0 16-w0 30-b0 31-w0 40+b0
43 KAMINO Iwao
2K
92Le 0= 0= 0= 0= 41-w0
44 PORTOLEAU Matthieu
2K
75Ju 26-w0 0= 0= 0= 0=
45 PREZMAN Anthony
5K
75Pa 36-b0 0= 0= 0= 0=